Is BlendBee "Green Tea" Combo, Jasmine & Genmaicha 3 oz. Loose-Leaf Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Green Tea: Green Tea Infused With Jasmine Oil & Freshly Dried Jasmine Flowers, Contains Caffeine (2Per 8Oz Cup), Genmaicha Green Tea: Bancha Green Tea From Japan, Toasted Brown Rice, Popped Corn, Organic
Check BlendBee "Green Tea" Combo, Jasmine & Genmaicha 3 oz. Loose-Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BlendBee "Green Tea" Combo, Jasmine & Genmaicha 3 oz. Loose-Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BlendBee "Green Tea" Combo, Jasmine & Genmaicha 3 oz. Loose-Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FloralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


