Is BlendBee "Matcha Madness Tea" Combo, Matcha & Yerba Mate, 3 oz. Loose-leaf Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matcha Green Tea Powder (Ceremonial Grade), Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Lemongrass, Ginger, Stevia Leaf, Cayenne Pepper, Orange Extract, Contains Caffeine (Approx, 4Per Cup), Mountain Matcha: Matcha Green Tea Powder, Yerba Mat (Green Energy), Ashwagandha Root (Siberian Ginseng), Holy Basil (Tulsi), Peppermint, Marshmallow Root, Alfalfa, High Caffeine, , Organic

Check BlendBee "Matcha Madness Tea" Combo, Matcha & Yerba Mate, 3 oz. Loose-leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BlendBee "Matcha Madness Tea" Combo, Matcha & Yerba Mate, 3 oz. Loose-leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Powder

Flavor
EarthyCitrusMintySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking