Is BlendBee "Red Tea" Box, Rooibos & Chai, 3 Oz, 2 Loose-Leaf Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos (South African Red Tea), Coconut, Lemongrass, Infused With Coconut Flavor Extract, Caffeine Free, Ruby Chai: Rooibos, Honeybush, Cinnamon, Ginger, Peppercorn (Whole), Cardamom, Cloves, Caffeine Free, , Organic

Check BlendBee "Red Tea" Box, Rooibos & Chai, 3 Oz, 2 Loose-Leaf Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BlendBee "Red Tea" Box, Rooibos & Chai, 3 Oz, 2 Loose-Leaf Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking