Is BlendBee "Yerba Mate Tea" Combo, 3 oz Loose-leaf Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba Mate Organically Grown In Argentina, Spearmint Leaf, Contains Caffeine, Mate Chocolatte: Yerba Mate, Cacao Powder, Cinnamon, Cloves, Green Stevia Leaf (Fresh And Unprocessed), Contains Caffeine, , Organic
Check BlendBee "Yerba Mate Tea" Combo, 3 oz Loose-leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BlendBee "Yerba Mate Tea" Combo, 3 oz Loose-leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BlendBee "Yerba Mate Tea" Combo, 3 oz Loose-leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyMintyChocolateySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


