Is Blended Fruit Puree Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR).

Check Blended Fruit Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Blended Fruit Puree | Spoonful