Is BLENDED FRUIT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA & APPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, BANANA PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.
Check BLENDED FRUIT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA & APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLENDED FRUIT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA & APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping


