Is BLENDED FRUIT, STRAWBERRY VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, STRAWBERRIES, CHIA SEEDS, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT.
Check BLENDED FRUIT, STRAWBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLENDED FRUIT, STRAWBERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast Item


