Is BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MANGO, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO, CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


