Is Blended lowfat yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, nonfat milk solids, modified cornstarch, fructose, kosher gelatin, blueberry juice concentrate, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate for color (blueberry, purple carrot, black carrot), elderberry juice concentrate, citric acid, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), vitamin a palmitate and vitamin d3. contains active yogurt cultures with l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, bifidobacterium bb-12, l. acidophilus, l. casei cultures.

Check Blended lowfat yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep