Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BANANAS, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI CULTURES.

Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep