Is BLENDED NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT PREPARATION: SUGAR, LEMON PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CITRATE,

Check BLENDED NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSmoothieOn The Go