Is Blended Scotch Whisky Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Scotch Whiskey (Grain Spirit, Malt Whisky), Colour (Plain caramel).
Check Blended Scotch Whisky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blended Scotch Whisky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Chobani, Yogurt Greek Vanilla Blended Non Fat, 5.3 Ounce
Carando Carando Abruzzese Recipe Italian Style Meatballs Blended Cheese And Herbs
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT BLENDED WITH STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


