Is BLENDED STRAWBERRY GRADE A PREMIUM AUTHENTIC GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, BLENDED STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Skim Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]), Strawberry Fruit Preparation (Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Water, Cornstarch, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum).

Check BLENDED STRAWBERRY GRADE A PREMIUM AUTHENTIC GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, BLENDED STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping