Is Blendjet Latte Chai, Latte Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, INSTANT BLACK TEA, GUM ACACIA, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, RICE FIBER (TO PREVENT CAKING), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Blendjet Latte Chai, Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blendjet Latte Chai, Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Beverage · Powder


