Is Blessed Plant Protein Vanilla Chai Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Pea Protein Isolate (Sprouted), Natural Flavor, Sunflower Creamer (Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Brown Rice Syrup Solids, d-Alpha Tocopherol), Inulin Fiber, Vegetable Gums (Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum), Stevia Leaf Extract, Salt, Psyllium Seed Powder, Cinnamon.
Check Blessed Plant Protein Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blessed Plant Protein Vanilla Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


