Is Bleu D'affinois Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cows Milk, Cream (Cows Milk).
Check Bleu D'affinois against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bleu D'affinois in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Whole
Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


