Is Blink! Kitten Chicken & Fish Fillet Recipes in Jelly 2-12 Months 8 x 85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Fillets: Chicken Fillets 60%, Chicken Broth 34%, Salmon Oil 4%, Tapioca 1%, Vitamins & Minerals, Chicken & Turkey Fillets: Chicken Fillets 45%, Chicken Broth 34%, Turkey Fillets 15%, Salmon Oil 4%, Tapioca 1%, Vitamins & Minerals, Tuna Fillets: Flaked Tuna Fillets 60%, Fish Broth 34%, Salmon Oil 4%, Tapioca 1%, Vitamins & Minerals, Tuna & Salmon Fillets: Flaked Tuna Fillets 40%, Fish Broth 34%, Flaked Salmon Fillets 20%, Salmon Oil 4%, Tapioca 1%, Vitamins & Minerals

Check Blink! Kitten Chicken & Fish Fillet Recipes in Jelly 2-12 Months 8 x 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking