Is Blink! Kitten Chicken & Fish Fillet Recipes in Jelly 2-12 Months 8 x 85g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey fillets 15
- chicken broth 34
- chicken fillets 45
- chicken fillets 60
turkey fillets 15
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Fillets: Chicken Fillets 60%, Chicken Broth 34%, Salmon Oil 4%, Tapioca 1%, Vitamins & Minerals, Chicken & Turkey Fillets: Chicken Fillets 45%, Chicken Broth 34%, Turkey Fillets 15%, Salmon Oil 4%, Tapioca 1%, Vitamins & Minerals, Tuna Fillets: Flaked Tuna Fillets 60%, Fish Broth 34%, Salmon Oil 4%, Tapioca 1%, Vitamins & Minerals, Tuna & Salmon Fillets: Flaked Tuna Fillets 40%, Fish Broth 34%, Flaked Salmon Fillets 20%, Salmon Oil 4%, Tapioca 1%, Vitamins & Minerals
Check Blink! Kitten Chicken & Fish Fillet Recipes in Jelly 2-12 Months 8 x 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blink! Kitten Chicken & Fish Fillet Recipes in Jelly 2-12 Months 8 x 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Can


