Is BLiS Bourbon Barrel Maple Syrup - 2 Pack- 375ml (2) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Maple Syrup
Check BLiS Bourbon Barrel Maple Syrup - 2 Pack- 375ml (2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLiS Bourbon Barrel Maple Syrup - 2 Pack- 375ml (2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
BLiS Bourbon Barrel Maple Syrup - 2 Pack- 375ml (2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping


