Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bliss Almond Caramel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Real almonds and cane sugar

Check Bliss Almond Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bliss Almond Caramel is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Bliss Almond Caramel | Spoonful