Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Bliss Balls Chocolat Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Almonds, Cashews, Organic Agave Syrup, Cocoa Powder. Contains Almonds, and Cashews. May contain Peanuts, Walnuts, Pecans, Hazelnuts, Sesame Seeds, Soy and MIlk.

Check Bliss Balls Chocolat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Bliss Balls Chocolat | Spoonful