Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bliss Balls Chocolat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Almonds, Cashews, Organic Agave Syrup, Cocoa Powder. Contains Almonds, and Cashews. May contain Peanuts, Walnuts, Pecans, Hazelnuts, Sesame Seeds, Soy and MIlk.

Check Bliss Balls Chocolat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bliss Balls Chocolat | Spoonful