Is Bliss Balls Peanut Butter Choc Chip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, peanuts [35%], buckwheat, dark chocolate [4.9%], rice malt syrup, sunflower lecithin, coconut, sea salt, rosemary extract.

Check Bliss Balls Peanut Butter Choc Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go