No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Bliss Balls Pistachio Crunch Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Cashews, Organic Spirulina, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Rice Crisps, Walnuts, Pecans, Hazelnuts, Sesame Seeds, Soy And Milk. Contains Peanuts, Walnuts, Pecans,, Hazelnuts, Sesame Seeds, Soy and Milk.

Check Bliss Balls Pistachio Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Peanut Free? Bliss Balls Pistachio Crunch | Spoonful