Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bliss Bites! (German Chocolate Haystack) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Organic Goji Berries, Raw Organic Cacao, Raw Organic Hemp Hearts, Raw Organic Coconut Oil

Check Bliss Bites! (German Chocolate Haystack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bliss Bites! (German Chocolate Haystack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Bliss Bites! (German Chocolate Haystack) | Spoonful