Is Bliss Bites! (Mint Chocolate) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Organic Goji Berries, Raw Organic Cacao, Raw Organic Hemp Hearts, Raw Organic Coconut Oil
Check Bliss Bites! (Mint Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bliss Bites! (Mint Chocolate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bliss Bites! (Mint Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


