Is BLOB CANDIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL IDENTICAL FLAVORS, COLORS ADDED: YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARAMEL COLOR, PALM KERNEL OIL, BEESWAX (WHITE AND YELLOW) / CARNAUBA WAX.

Check BLOB CANDIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go