Is Blobs Blobs Sour Gummy Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Allulose, Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Malate, Fumaric Acid, Sweet Potato And Purple Carrot For Color, Orange Carrot And Apple For Color, Turmeric And Spirulina For Color, Sodium Citrate, Monk Fruit.
Check Blobs Blobs Sour Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blobs Blobs Sour Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


