Is Blobs Passionfruit - Pineapple Gummy Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Organic Allulose, Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Natural flavors, Organic Turmeric for Color, Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Malate, Coconut Oil, and Carnauba Wax.
Check Blobs Passionfruit - Pineapple Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blobs Passionfruit - Pineapple Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


