Is Bloemer's Shredded Beef With Barbecue Sauce, 15 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Beef Broth, Water, Catsup (Tomatoes, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic And Natural Flavors), Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Protein Concentrate, Caramel Color), Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Spices, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Anchovies, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vinegar, Dehydrated Green Pepper, Dehydrated Celery, Dehydrated Onion, Curry Powder (Spices, Turmeric), Red Pepper
Check Bloemer's Shredded Beef With Barbecue Sauce, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloemer's Shredded Beef With Barbecue Sauce, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bloemer's Shredded Beef With Barbecue Sauce, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Can


