Is Blogilates Sculpt Debloat Protein Powder Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Sodium, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract, Xanthan Gum, Salt, and Stevia Extract.

Check Blogilates Sculpt Debloat Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep