Is BLOKS SOURS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca syrup, cane sugar*, maltodextrin*, citric acid, pectin, sodium citrate, natural flavor, potassium citrate, green tea extract (contains caffeine), carrot juice* (for color), sunflower oil*, carnauba wax*

Check BLOKS SOURS against your own diets in the app.