Is BLOKS SOURS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca syrup, cane sugar*, maltodextrin*, citric acid, pectin, sodium citrate, natural flavor, potassium citrate, green tea extract (contains caffeine), carrot juice* (for color), sunflower oil*, carnauba wax*
Check BLOKS SOURS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOKS SOURS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


