Is BLOND CRUNCHY ALMOND BAR, BLOND CRUNCHY ALMOND Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CARAMELIZED WHITE CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, CARAMEL SUGAR, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), ALMONDS, SUGAR, CARAMEL.
Check BLOND CRUNCHY ALMOND BAR, BLOND CRUNCHY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOND CRUNCHY ALMOND BAR, BLOND CRUNCHY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


