Is Blonde Chocolate Florentines Soy Free?

Ingredients
Belgian White Chocolate With Caramel (29%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Milk Fat, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar, Salt, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins], Almonds (21%), Sugar, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Whipping Cream (Milk), Sultanas, Candied Mixed Peel (Orange Peel, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Lemon Peel), Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup.
Check Blonde Chocolate Florentines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blonde Chocolate Florentines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


