This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BLOOD ORANGE CALMING HEMP EXTRACT & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORANGE TEA INFUSION (FILTERED WATER, ORANGE ZEST, ORANGE OIL), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, HEMP EXTRACT 10MG, GINSENG POWDER, L-THEANINE POWDER, LEMON BALM POWDER

Check BLOOD ORANGE CALMING HEMP EXTRACT & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? BLOOD ORANGE CALMING HEMP EXTRACT & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE | Spoonful