Is Blood Orange Iced Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Citric acid, Graham's salt, Potassium citrate, Tea powder, Potassium sorbate, Sucralose, Gum arabic, Ascorbic acid, Acesulfame potassium, Ester gum, Calcium disodium EDTA, Potassium benzoate, Sunset yellow FCF, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Natural flavour.

Check Blood Orange Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go