Is BLOOD ORANGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, BLOOD ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic kombucha, organic blood orange juice, organic vanilla extract
Check BLOOD ORANGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BLOOD ORANGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, BLOOD ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusVanillaFruity
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


