Is Blood Orange Spritz with Ginger and Bitters Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, blood orange, blood red orange, lemon, and riesling grape juice concentrates, allulose, tart cherry, acacia, ginger extract, apple cider vinegar, lactic acid, ashwagandha (KSM-66), orange bitters, blood orange extract, l-theanine, lemon balm, curcumin, pink sea salt, zinc, black pepper extract, mushroom extract, cayenne pepper extract

Check Blood Orange Spritz with Ginger and Bitters against your own diets in the app.