Is BLOOD ORANGE SQUEEZED FRESH GOURMET PASTEURIZED JUICE, BLOOD ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLOOD ORANGE JUICE
Check BLOOD ORANGE SQUEEZED FRESH GOURMET PASTEURIZED JUICE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE SQUEEZED FRESH GOURMET PASTEURIZED JUICE, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


