Is BLOODY MARY SEASONING, CHILIES & PEPPERS Oat Free?

Ingredients
WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, ANCHOVIES, WATER, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN, ONIONS, TAMARINDS, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, CHILI PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SHALLOTS) SPICES, CHILI PEPPER PUREE, PREPARED HORSERADISH (GRATED HORSERADISH ROOTS, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR) LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED PEPPER SAUCE, CELERY SEED, NATURAL FLAVORING, XANTHAN GUM (A NATURAL STABILIZER)
Check BLOODY MARY SEASONING, CHILIES & PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY SEASONING, CHILIES & PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BLOODY MARY SEASONING, CHILIES & PEPPERS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


