Is BLOODY MARY SET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, LEA & PERRINS WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, SPICE, EXTRACTIVES OF CELERY AND TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PULP (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT).
Check BLOODY MARY SET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY SET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


