Is Bloom High Energy Pre-workout Sour Peach Ring Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide, And Sucralose.
Check Bloom High Energy Pre-workout Sour Peach Ring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom High Energy Pre-workout Sour Peach Ring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Sour Patch Kids Peach Soft And Chewy Candy
POWERCRUNCH High Protein Energy Snack - Peanut Butter Crem...
Bloom Sparkling Energy Raspberry Lemon
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


