Is Bloom high energy pre-workout Sour Peach Ring Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as ascorbic acid) 100 mg, Vitamin B6 (as pyridoxine hydrochloride) 35 mg, Vitamin B12 (as cyanocobalamin) 30 mcg, Sodium (as sodium chloride) 70 mg, Performance Blend 4.88 g: L-Citrulline Malate, L-Citrulline, Beta Alanine, Beet Root Extract (Beta vulgaris), Clean Energy & Focus Blend 1.26 g: L-Tyrosine, Green Tea Leaf Extract (220mg caffeine), L-Theanine, Rhodiola Root Extract (Rhodiola rosea), Asian Ginseng Root Powder (Panax ginseng), Toothed Clubmoss Whole Plant Extract (Huperzia serrata), Black Pepper Fruit Extract 4 mg, Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, and Sucralose.

Check Bloom high energy pre-workout Sour Peach Ring against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch, Powder

Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
DrinkingPre-WorkoutMeal Prep