Is Bloom Pop Shirley Temple Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sour Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Prebiotic Xylooligosaccharides, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside M), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar
Check Bloom Pop Shirley Temple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom Pop Shirley Temple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


