Is Bloom's Huggy Bears, Chocolate Chip Graham Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS: NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), GRAHAM FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLIN), BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check Bloom's Huggy Bears, Chocolate Chip Graham Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast