Is Bloom's Kosher Products Two Tone Pebbles Milk & White Chocolate Covered Corn Pops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE AND MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, VANILLIN, SALT], CORN POPS [CORN, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), GLUCOSE, SOY LECITHIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, VEGETABLE FAT, AND FLAVORS]

Check Bloom's Kosher Products Two Tone Pebbles Milk & White Chocolate Covered Corn Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go