Is Bloom's Kosher Products Two Tone Pebbles Milk & White Chocolate Covered Corn Pops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE AND MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, VANILLIN, SALT], CORN POPS [CORN, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), GLUCOSE, SOY LECITHIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, VEGETABLE FAT, AND FLAVORS]

Check Bloom's Kosher Products Two Tone Pebbles Milk & White Chocolate Covered Corn Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go