Is Blooms Mesquite Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Blooms Mesquite Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch