Is Blow Pops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Starch, Glycerine, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors: Fd&c Red No, 40 And Blue No, 1, Tumeric Coloring And Bht Added As A

Check Blow Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blow Pops is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go